2007/Feb/23

CHAYAKARN CHAISIN

Nickname : HArMEi , May, Mei, E-May(just for close friends!)

นางสาวชญากาน ไชยสินม. 6/3


Birthday : May 11, 1988


School : Payahapittayakhom, Nakhonsawan


Class : M.6/3


Self Contained : Miss Anothai Sinthurat.
ครูอโณทัย สินธุรัตน์ กลุ่มสาระภาษาต่างประเทศ
โรงเรียนพยุหะพิทยาคม สำนักงานเขตพื้นที่การศึกษานครสวรรค์ เขต 1


Origin : KhonKaen


Blood Type : B


Hobbies : Internet , Sleeping , Eating


Specialty : I'm able to speak to Cats!


Good Point : The fact that my face looks good.


Bad Point : It may be that my face looks too good?! hahaha


Favorite Food : egg muffin - I ate that for breakfast not long ago.

It was good!


Favorite Fashion Item : Lolita & Decora


Pet : 7 cats (Jang-geum, Jeong-ho, Omiya, Kwanfah, Thaksin, Sonthi and Nah-meun-kon)


A Emoticon You Use Daily : -*- (I use the confused mark often)


A Word You Like : Aiba Masaki


edit @ 2007/02/28 14:34:59

edit @ 2007/03/02 08:14:39
edit @ 2007/03/02 08:16:50

Comment

Comment:

Tweet


Not every thing can got in touch with this topic, thus, students still should <a href="http://bestwritingservice.com/sitemap.html">buy research papers</a> and <a href="http://bestwritingservice.com/sitemap.html">buy custom essay papers</a>.
#6 by MATILDAPierce (31.184.236.16) At 2011-12-22 07:32,
น่ารักดีตลกจังเลยอะและอย่านอนดึกมากนะเดี๋ยวเป็นหมีแพนด้านะยัยขาหมู(ปิณเอง)
#5 by nobutahansam@hotmail.com (203.113.45.198) At 2007-05-25 20:52,
ผมก็ทำเหมือนกัน สวยดี
#4 by นายสิทธิชัย ชื่นสุคนธ์ (125.24.196.52) At 2007-02-23 12:31,
เก่งจังเลย สวยดีจัดรูปแบบได้ดี
#3 by นางสาวอารีรัตน์ แสงเปี่ยม (125.24.196.52) At 2007-02-23 12:29,
WOW!!!!!!น่ารักจัง...You are so cuter
#2 by anothai (125.24.196.52) At 2007-02-23 12:20,
ขอบคุงค่ะอาจารย์ ^^

แวะมาทักทายไหนๆก้เพื่อนบ้าน exteen เนอะ
#1 by -GuitarPicking- At 2007-02-23 10:35,